Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Кузнецов Гавриил Никитович
Ковров Тимофей Григорьевич
Клещуков Василий Максимович
Чекунов Владимир Георгиевич


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Долгих Василий Константинович
Зубков Александр Александрович
Комаренцев Яков Петрович
Филиппенко Николай Кузьмич
Волков Николай Иванович
Мочалкин Николай Степанович
Яковенко Иван Яковлевич
Тарасова Ксения Ивановна
Ширитон Лукьян Никитович
Загинай Дмитрий Иванович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

.

Кобляков Иван Васильевич
Стаценко Василий Терентьевич
Зимарев Константин Иванович
Гладких Иван Сергеевич


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №7, 4 «А» класс

Морозова Надежда Петровна
Морозов Николай Ильич
Муранов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Капранов Владимир Алексеевич
Зашаловский Иван Ильич
Смирнов Иван Дмитриевич
Степанов Сергей Романович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №7, 8 «Г» класс (часть 2)

Кравченко Иван Иванович
Зинин Феоктист Селиверстович
Неупокоев Виктор Алексеевич
Амелькин Зиновий Михайлович
Яковлев Егор Иванович
Васильева Анна Прокофьевна
Сибирцева Мария Дмитриевна
Ковалевский Петр Павлович
Козлов Федор Сергеевич
Нестеров Петр Акимович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №7, 8 «Г» класс (часть 1)

Дерюгин Николай Иванович
Мкртчян Сергей Геворгович
Нечаев Петр Семенович
Бабаев Александр Гайкович
Бабаева Анна Богданова
Кузин Петр Кузьмич
Баршин Александр Афанасьевич
Манин Илья Матвеевич
Рудаков Павел Николаевич


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Воронин Михаил Александрович

Черный Александр Илларионович
Мосякин Никита Тимофеевич


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №7, 3 «а» класс (часть 2)

Смирнов Константин Иванович
Прохоров Михаил Васильевич
Шубин Владимир Васильевич
Муранов Анатолий Дмитриевич
Войтович Михаил Васильевич
Репенко Тимофей Петрович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №7, 3 «а» класс (часть 1)

Салтанов Николай Александрович
Карпёнков Василий Васильевич
Домашев Пётр Трофимович
Ашарин Александр Алексеевич
Печерица Владимир Иннокентьевич
Мишкеди Екатерина Васильевна
Малахов Григорий Михайлович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №3, 8 «ФМ» Класс

Шапошников Григорий Иванович
Бушагин Василий Васильевич
Хомутова(Лянгузова) Ольга Романовна
Шапочка Семён Павлович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

прадеды Копыловой Виктории

Копылов Иван Никитович
Назаров Александр Сергеевич
Кузнецов Василий Федорович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №3 , класс 6Л

Патрикеев Евгений Васильевич
Смотрицкий Евгений Александрович
Анпилогов Иван Михайлович


Notice: Array to string conversion in /home/h912264911/test.bookmemory.ru/docs/index.php on line 116

Мос. Обл Балашиха, школа №3 , класс 6Л

Ячменников Николай Александрович
Чернова Мария Алексеевна
Родионов Александр Константинович
Яниковский Михаил Иванович
Яниковская Мария Радионова
Вражинский Евгений Лукъянович
Вражинская Праскопья Егоровна
Беляков Иван Михайлович
Юдин Павел Никитович
Григорьянц Сергей Аркадьевич
Морозов Николай Ульянович
Морозова (Михайлова) Екатерина Васильевна
Трушкин Михаил Алексеевич
Белов Владимир Васильевич